* In A Perfect World A Broken Heart Is Fixed *
 



* In A Perfect World A Broken Heart Is Fixed *
  Startseite
  Sarah.Strange
  Heart.Core
  Play.List
  Listening.To
  Questions
  Gästebuch
  Kontakt
 


 
Links
   Me@MySpace.com
   Matrix
   Turock
   Soundgarden

http://myblog.de/chick.on.speed

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





 
Xx___.I'M.A.Fake.!___xX

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us


Hi - I'm Sarah, 20 years old, from Essen/Germany.
One day I'll move far, far away!
I love music, it was my first love and it will be my last!
Concerts, festivals and parties are the best thing ever!
Fashion is my passion, I could go shopping almost every day!
Yeah I love scene-wear, accessoires and shoes.

My real friends mean the world to me -
I'd do anything for them!
But I also love to get to know new people,
I love to talk and laugh all day long.
Be nice to me and I'll be nice to you, that's the deal.

I hate fakes, lies and tears.
I hate people talking shit behind my back,
if you don't like me - fuck off! I don't care! You don't know me!
I've learned never to trust anyone except some special persons.
I can be sure they'll never disappoint me.
I'm so thankful to have them.
I believe that everyone deserves a second chance,
'cause we all make mistakes.
But if you once broke my heart I'll never let you in again.

My life is kinda confusing right now, so many ups and downs.
But I'm loving it and I'm trying to live like there's no tomorrow.
I don't wanna miss anything or anyone.
I like to travel around to meet the people I love.
Being bored it the biggest shit ever, being on tour the best!

Wanna get to know me?
Add me on MySpace, and t a l k!
http://www.myspace.com/mrs_hollywood__x



Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung